Stylish 4Bd Apt With Pool Access & Nearby Beach

Main amenities

  • 120 m²
  • 4 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    Nestled about 5 minutes' walk from Torrequebrada Beach, the spacious 2-bedroom Stylish 4Bd Apt With Pool Access & Nearby Beach Benalmadena offers quick access to numerous tourist attractions nearby.

    The urban park "Parque De La Paloma" is 2.3 km from this 120 m² apartment, while the Colomares Castle is 3.5 km from the property. Guests can easily reach Playa Nudista Benalnatura Beach, which is just a 7-minute walk away. Stylish 4Bd Apt With Pool Access & Nearby Beach is situated 3.9 km from Puerto Marina Benalmádena.

    To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower are provided at the property. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts complimentary toiletries and bath sheets.

    Alongsite with self-catering amenities such as a fully equipped kitchen, Stylish 4Bd Apt With Pool Access & Nearby Beach provides guests with an outdoor dining area. The nearest airport is Malaga, 20 km from the apartment, and Flatotel bus station is only 350 metres away. A private swimming pool can be found at the apartment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence numberVUT/MA/80586

    Room Options at Stylish 4Bd Apt With Pool Access & Nearby Beach Benalmadena

    To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower are provided at the property. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts complimentary toiletries and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Stylish 4Bd Apt With Pool Access & Nearby Beach Benalmadena Beds photo Stylish 4Bd Apt With Pool Access & Nearby Beach Benalmadena Room photo Stylish 4Bd Apt With Pool Access & Nearby Beach Benalmadena Kitchen photo Stylish 4Bd Apt With Pool Access & Nearby Beach Benalmadena Corridors photo Stylish 4Bd Apt With Pool Access & Nearby Beach Benalmadena Amenities photo Stylish 4Bd Apt With Pool Access & Nearby Beach Benalmadena Amenities photo Stylish 4Bd Apt With Pool Access & Nearby Beach Benalmadena Amenities photo Stylish 4Bd Apt With Pool Access & Nearby Beach Benalmadena Room photo Stylish 4Bd Apt With Pool Access & Nearby Beach Benalmadena Room photo Stylish 4Bd Apt With Pool Access & Nearby Beach Benalmadena Beds photo
    Apartment

    Size: 120 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Stylish 4Bd Apt With Pool Access & Nearby Beach Benalmadena

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Stylish 4Bd Apt With Pool Access & Nearby Beach Benalmadena

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Stylish 4Bd Apt With Pool Access & Nearby Beach?
      The size of Stylish 4Bd Apt With Pool Access & Nearby Beach is 120 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Stylish 4Bd Apt With Pool Access & Nearby Beach Benalmadena